rezults

2021

Slide 1

KURŠIŲ ULTRA (70 KM)

1) 05:46:32 - ŽLABYS Vaidas (LT)
2) 05:48:51 - VAIŽMUŽYS Justinas (LT)
3) 06:00:50 - IGNOTAS Marius (LT)

1) 06:40:35 - AKMANAVIČIŪTĖ Gitana (LT)
2) 06:43:51 - ANDRUŠKEVIČIŪTĖ Audinga (LT)
3) 06:52:48 - PETRULYTĖ Ramunė (LT)

Slide 1

KURŠIŲ MARATONAS (47 km)

1) 03:53:04 - BUGYS Renaldas (LT)
2) 03:53:33 - KOJALA Donatas (LT)
3) 03:54:02 - GAIDYS Rytis (LT)

1) 04:01:00 - CIMARMANAITĖ Inga (LT) - RECORD
2) 04:31:57 - MATAITYTĖ Agnė (LT)
3) 04:37:35 - URBUTYTĖ Greta (LT)

Slide 1

KURŠIŲ PUSMATARONIS (25 km)

1) 01:42:59 - RAMANAUSKAS Vaidas (LT)
2) 01:43:30 - MOSEIKA Edvardas (LT)
3) 01:44:07 - LAPĖNAS Šarūnas (LT)

1) 02:00:41 - SONGAILAITĖ-KOVARSKIENĖ Neringa (LT)
2) 02:09:06 - KUBILIUTĖ Raimonda (LT)
3) 02:13:38 - BALODYTĖ Emilė (LT)

Slide 1

KURŠIŲ TAKAIS (12 km)

1) 47: 04.05 - SIMUTIS Gediminas (LT) - RECORD
2) 47: 14.08 - VAN LIESHOUT Frank (LT)
3) 50: 00.05 - OVSIYUK Bahdan (BY)

1) 01: 02.00 - ZVIRBLIENĖ Milda (LT)
2) 01: 03.15 - STANKŪNĖ Eglė (LT)
3) 01: 03.30 - LAJEVSKA Violeta (LT)

previous arrow
next arrow

2020

Slide 1

KURŠIŲ ULTRA (70 km)

1) 05:30:30 - ŽLABYS Vaidas (LT) - RECORD
2) 05:38:38 - SKINULIS Aurimas (LT)
3) 05:56:32 - ŽAKAITIS Jonas (LT)

1) 06:17:37 - VAITULEVIČIŪTĖ Jonė (LT) - RECORD
2) 06:35:55 - AKMANAVIČIŪTĖ Gitana (LT)
3) 07:02:09 - ŠABLINSKIENĖ Eimantė (LT)

Slide 2

1) 03:38:54 - Vaižmužys Justinas (LT) - RECORD
2) 03:46:10 - Martinkus Mantas (LT)
3) 03:54:23 - Baumann Hubert (LT)

1) 04:29:43 - Songailienė Inga (LT)
2) 04:31:58 - Mataitytė Agnė (LT)
3) 04:42:35 - Čiužaitė Eglė (LT)

Slide 3

KURŠIŲ PUSMARATONIS (25 km)

1) 01:41:20 - Dijokas Marius (LT) - RECORD
2) 01:45:56 - Ramanauskas Vaidas (LT)
3) 01:46:47 - Urbelionis Karolis (LT)

1) 01:54:56 - Vaiciukevičiūtė Aurelija (LT) - RECORD
2) 01:58:13 - Ražaitytė-Saunorienė Gabija (LT)
3) 02:08:35 - Jatužienė Renata (LT)

Slide 3

KURŠIŲ TAKAIS (12 km)

1) 48: 16.00 - Simutis Gediminas (LT)
2) 51: 11.00 - Kondrotas Simas (LT)
3) 54: 03.00 - Garbačiūnas Vaidas (LT)

1) 54: 24.00 - Budrytė Vykintė (LT) - RECORD
2) 55: 41.00 - Gečienė Gintarė (LT)
3) 56: 16.00 - Šimkūnaitė Rūta (LT)

previous arrow
next arrow

2019

Slide 1

KURŠIŲ ULTRA (68 KM)

1) 05:46:51 - Biktimirovs Konstantins (LV)
2) 05:50:44 - Miezītis Valdis (LV)
3) 05:54:11 - Janeček Olda (AT)

1) 06:40:23 - Milė Monika (LT)
2) 07:12:52 - Petrulytė Ramunė (LT)
3) 07:33:05 - Braslava Māra (LV)

Slide 2

KURŠIŲ MARATONAS (47 km)

1) 03:48:05 - Bugys Renaldas (LT)
2) 04:10:15 - Beinorius Arūnas (LT)
3) 04:14:50 - Dambrauskas Simas (LT)

1) 04:24:55 - Kubiliūtė Giedrė (LT)
2) 04:32:06 - Krušinskienė Edita (LT)
3) 04:35:58 - Rutkauskaitė Giedrė (LT)

Slide 3

KURŠIŲ PUSMARATONIS (25 km)

1) 01:38:13 - W Erik (NOR)
2) 01:38:26 - Gipas Marijonas (LT)
3) 01:44:06 - Bajarūnas Darius (LT)

1) 01:59:51 - Gineikaitė Ugnė (LT)
2) 02:06:18 - Cimarmanaitė Rūta (LT)
3) 02:06:20 - Boere Katherine (CAN)

Slide 3

KURŠIŲ TAKAIS (12 km)

1) 50:30.00 - Ķemeris Artis (LV)
2) 53:10.00 - Ambrazas Svajūnas (LT)
3) 55:46.00 - Bronsaer S A J (NL)

1) 57:56.00 - Rutkauskaitė Kastė (LT)
2) 58:32.00 - Jurkevičiūtė Dovilė (LT)
3) 59:01.00 - P Marie (NOR)

previous arrow
next arrow

2018 m

Slide 1

KURŠIŲ ULTRA (65 KM)

1) 5:11:20.3 - Žlabys Vaidas (LT)
2) 5:16:28.4 - Preibys Andrius (LT)
3) 5:19:23.7 - Bacys Modestas (LT)

1) 6:49:50.0 - Jurkevičiūtė Dovilė (LT)
2) 7:06:12.2 - Valaitė Indrė (LT)
3) 7:10:32.9 - Muizniece Indra (LV)

Slide 1

KURŠIŲ MARATONAS (44 km)

1) 3:37:05.0 - Aglinskas Tomas (LT)
2) 3:41:57.0 - Milewski Dominik (PL)
3) 3:52:26.8 - Kamiński Krzysztof (PL)

1) 3:56:31.1 - Allere Liene (LV)
2) 4:01:26.7 - Gotcaitytė Monika (LT)
3) 4:12:54.2 - Tomaševičienė Viktorija (LT)

Slide 1

KURŠIŲ PUSMARATONIS (21 km)

1) 1:32:20.8 - Košiuba Donatas (LT)
2) 1:32:56.0 - Laby Mathieu (BEL)
3) 1:38:08.6 - Michailovas Andrius (LT)

1) 1:33:21.3 - Raudonė Zita (LT)
2) 1:50:15.7 - Mataitytė Agnė (LT)
3) 1:51:29.5 - Pētersone Laura (LV)

Slide 1

KURŠIŲ TAKAIS (9 km)

1) 38:11.9 - Staliūnas Mantas (LT)
2) 41:58.9 - Kondrotas Simas (LT)
3) 42:53.7 - Baltrūnas Domantas (LT)

1) 44:39.1 - Trimakė Kristina (LT)
2) 44:58.7 - Vaiciukevičiūtė Aurelija (LT)
3) 46:21.2 - Venskaitytė Asta (LT)

previous arrow
next arrow

2017

Slide 1

32 KM

1) 2:44:05.2 - Reinfelds Raivis (LV)
2) 2:56:16.1 - Uža Valentas (LT)
3) 2:57:27.2 - Dzenuska Edgars (LV)

1) 3:07:55.8 - Paegle Aiga (LV)
2) 3:53:24.8 - Melberga Evija (LV)
3) 3:58:05.1 - Miselytė Marija (LT)

Slide 2

1) 1:12:24.0 - Ugis Inka (LV)
2) 1:12:26.3 - Bartašius Mažvydas (LT)
3) 1:12:44.0 - Aglinskas Tomas (LT)

1) 1:29:35.3 - Irbe Līga (LV)
2) 1:31:57.9 - Joničenko Natālija (LV)
3) 1:31:58.0 - Hartmane Dace (LV)

Slide 3

1) 35:12.3 - Jakubynas Augustas (LT)
2) 38:52.2 - Balčiūnas Andrius (LT)
3) 39:14.0 - Lesinskis Edgars (LV)

1) 52:02.9 - Jasaitė Reda (LT)
2) 56:38.4 - Butkuvienė Aušra (LT)
3) 58:00.1 - Mazure Ameli (LV)

previous arrow
next arrow